Flexor Tendon Injuries (Monographs in Hand Surgery)
Author: Lawrence H. Schneider
Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Hardcover (184 pages) 1985-02
ISBN 10: 0316774014
ISBN 13: 9780316774017
Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Hardcover (184 pages) 1985-02
ISBN 10: 0316774014
ISBN 13: 9780316774017
We have found 16 sellers from 12 different merchants who are selling "Flexor Tendon Injuries (Monographs in Hand Surgery)".
The prices for ISBN 0316774014 | 9780316774017 start at $72.05 for a new copy.
Additional used copies may be purchased for $13.47.
Lawrence H. Schneider's "Flexor Tendon Injuries (Monographs in Hand Surgery)" was published in 1985-02 by Little Brown & Co.
The prices for ISBN 0316774014 | 9780316774017 start at $72.05 for a new copy.
Additional used copies may be purchased for $13.47.
Lawrence H. Schneider's "Flexor Tendon Injuries (Monographs in Hand Surgery)" was published in 1985-02 by Little Brown & Co.
| New | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Seller | Condition | Comments | Total |
![]() |
New |
0316774014 Brand New,Prompt shipping by DHL/Fedex/UPS .We may ship from NY , CA , Asi ... more
0316774014 Brand New,Prompt shipping by DHL/Fedex/UPS .We may ship from NY , CA , Asian Reason for Inventory purpose. less
|
$72.19 |
![]() |
New |
Brand New,Prompt shipping by DHL/Fedex/UPS .We may ship from NY , CA , Asian Reason f ... more
Brand New,Prompt shipping by DHL/Fedex/UPS .We may ship from NY , CA , Asian Reason for Inventory purpose. less
|
$72.05 |
![]() |
New |
Brand new, never used, buy direct from Amazon with confidence - Qualifies for FREE Su ... more
Brand new, never used, buy direct from Amazon with confidence - Qualifies for FREE Super Saver Shipping less
|
$80.00 |
![]() |
New |
Great customer service. Brand New .
Great customer service. Brand New . less
|
$141.68 |
![]() |
New |
New
New less
|
$241.59 |
| Used | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Seller | Condition | Comments | Total |
![]() |
Used |
verygood
verygood less
|
$13.93 |
![]() |
Used |
Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the insi ... more
Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. less
|
$13.47 |
![]() |
Used |
Condition: Used Good
Condition: Used Good
less |
$13.48 |
![]() |
Used |
Each seller on The Textbooks.com Marketplace is hand selected to meet our high quali ... more
Each seller on The Textbooks.com Marketplace is hand selected to meet our high quality and reliability standards. Marketplace books ship directly from the seller within 2 days and may be returned to the seller within 30 days. less
|
$18.55 |
![]() |
Used |
Hardcover/Private Library Copy With Label/Good Overall Condition
Hardcover/Private Library Copy With Label/Good Overall Condition less
|
$18.55 |
![]() |
Used |
Hardcover/Private Library Copy With Label/Good Overall Condition----------Please, NO ... more
Hardcover/Private Library Copy With Label/Good Overall Condition----------Please, NO INTERNATIONAL ORDERS. Good less
|
$18.55 |
![]() |
Used |
Please check the merchant site for comments on this title
Please check the merchant site for comments on this title less
|
$18.55 |
![]() |
Used |
Array less
|
$21.34 |
![]() |
Used |
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy. less
|
$19.70 |
![]() |
Used |
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy. less
|
$20.70 |
| Rental | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Seller | Condition | Comments | Total |
![]() |
Rental |
Books are in very good condition. If you're unhappy with the quality of any book ... more
Books are in very good condition. If you're unhappy with the quality of any book we rent, we'll immediately ship you another copy by the quickest means available. Our only request is that you return the original rental book to Chegg. less
|
$20.48 |
| All Prices | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Seller | Condition | Comments | Total |
![]() |
Used |
verygood
verygood less
|
$13.93 |
![]() |
Used |
Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the insi ... more
Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. less
|
$13.47 |
![]() |
Used |
Condition: Used Good
Condition: Used Good
less |
$13.48 |
![]() |
Rental |
Books are in very good condition. If you're unhappy with the quality of any book ... more
Books are in very good condition. If you're unhappy with the quality of any book we rent, we'll immediately ship you another copy by the quickest means available. Our only request is that you return the original rental book to Chegg. less
|
$20.48 |
![]() |
Used |
Each seller on The Textbooks.com Marketplace is hand selected to meet our high quali ... more
Each seller on The Textbooks.com Marketplace is hand selected to meet our high quality and reliability standards. Marketplace books ship directly from the seller within 2 days and may be returned to the seller within 30 days. less
|
$18.55 |
![]() |
Used |
Hardcover/Private Library Copy With Label/Good Overall Condition
Hardcover/Private Library Copy With Label/Good Overall Condition less
|
$18.55 |
![]() |
Used |
Hardcover/Private Library Copy With Label/Good Overall Condition----------Please, NO ... more
Hardcover/Private Library Copy With Label/Good Overall Condition----------Please, NO INTERNATIONAL ORDERS. Good less
|
$18.55 |
![]() |
Used |
Please check the merchant site for comments on this title
Please check the merchant site for comments on this title less
|
$18.55 |
![]() |
Used |
Array less
|
$21.34 |
![]() |
Used |
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy. less
|
$19.70 |
![]() |
Used |
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy. less
|
$20.70 |
![]() |
New |
0316774014 Brand New,Prompt shipping by DHL/Fedex/UPS .We may ship from NY , CA , Asi ... more
0316774014 Brand New,Prompt shipping by DHL/Fedex/UPS .We may ship from NY , CA , Asian Reason for Inventory purpose. less
|
$72.19 |
![]() |
New |
Brand New,Prompt shipping by DHL/Fedex/UPS .We may ship from NY , CA , Asian Reason f ... more
Brand New,Prompt shipping by DHL/Fedex/UPS .We may ship from NY , CA , Asian Reason for Inventory purpose. less
|
$72.05 |
![]() |
New |
Brand new, never used, buy direct from Amazon with confidence - Qualifies for FREE Su ... more
Brand new, never used, buy direct from Amazon with confidence - Qualifies for FREE Super Saver Shipping less
|
$80.00 |
![]() |
New |
Great customer service. Brand New .
Great customer service. Brand New . less
|
$141.68 |
![]() |
New |
New
New less
|
$241.59 |












